October 23, 2009

APSWREIS Shortlisted contract teachers list

Note: The Short listed candidates have already been issued intimation letters to attend certificates verification at concerned Zonal Offices on the following dates:
Zone-I - 27.08.2012 -28.08.2012
Zone-II - 29.08.2012 & 30.08.2012
Zone-III - 27.08.2012 & 28.08.2012
Zone-IV - 27.08.2012 & 28.08.2012
Zone-V - 29.08.2012 & 30.08.2012
Zone-VI - 27.08.2012 & 28.08.2012

follow the links to short listed candidates in respective subjects

Telugu Teacher
English Teacher
Hindi Teacher
Mathematics Teacher
Physics Teacher
Chemistry Teacher
Physical Science Teacher
Botany Teacher
Zoology Teacher
Social Studies Teacher
Economics,History and Civics Teacher
Commerce Teacher
P.E.T
Staff Nurse
Librarian
Craft Teacher
ART Teacher
Music Teacher



----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
APSWEIS announced selection list for admission to 9th class Center of excellence for the year 2012 -2013

STATEMENT SHOWING PROVISIONAL LIST OF SELECTED CANDIATES (BOYS) FOR ADMISSION INTO 9TH CLASS AT CENTER OF EXCELLENCE,




APSWREIS announced shortlisted contract teachers candidates for 2010

Maths: http://swrtc.cgg.gov.in/Documents/RESULTS/Mathematics.pdf

telugu: http://swrtc.cgg.gov.in/Documents/RESULTS/Telugu.pdf
Telugu Teacher
for more : http://swrtc.cgg.gov.in/#

all the best
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

APSWREIS announced shortlisted contract teachers candidates

SHORT LIST OF THE CANDIDATES OF ZONE-VI

54-BC-A MA2407091755 NAGAMANI PUNNAPU BC-A
D/O RAMANAIAH H.No. 18-3-463/21,
Shivaji Nagar Town:aliyabad
MandalBandlaguda District:Hyderabad
Pin Code:500053
33.1 27/10/09 Z_VI, Maths

2 70-BC-A MA2607093660 VIJAYALAXMI POLA BC-A
D/O VENKATARATHNAM H.No. 7-37,
KOTHAKOTTALA Town:RACHERLA
MandalRacherla District:Prakasam Pin
Code:523368
27.13 27/10/09 Z_VI, Maths


3 79-BC-A MA2507093143 RADHIKA B BC-A
D/O ASHAPPA H.No. 1-1-3, CHOWK
BAZAR Town:NARAYANPET
MandalNarayanpet
District:Mahabubnagar Pin Code:509210
19.1 27/10/09 Z_VI, Maths


4 98-OC MA2507092818 SHOBHA BASUTHKAR BC-D
D/O B.VINAYAK RAO H.No. 13-52,
KAVERAMMAPETA Town:JADCHERLA
MandalJadcherla District:Mahabubnagar
Pin Code:509302
48.3 27/10/09 Z_VI, Maths


5 99-BC-B-W MA2307090790 RAJESHWARI SILUVERU BC-B
D/O YADAGIRI H.No. 3-216/2,
NAYANAGAR Town:KODAD
MandalKodad District:Nalgonda Pin
Code:508206
40.75 27/10/09 Z_VI, Maths


6 100-OC MA2807095431 SREE LAXMI J OC
D/O J. KUMARA SWAMY H.No. D/O J.
KUMARA SWAMY, SLV GENERAL
STORES Town:ALAMPUR
MandalAlampur District:Mahabubnagar
Pin Code:509152
45.45 27/10/09 Z_VI, Maths......


... more details for zone VI http://www.swrs.ap.gov.in/.%5Cfiles%5CZONE-VI.pdf



SHORT LIST OF THE CANDIDATES OF ZONE-I list

SHORT LIST OF THE CANDIDATES OF ZONE-II list

SHORT LIST OF THE CANDIDATES OF ZONE-III list


SHORT LIST OF THE CANDIDATES OF ZONE-IV list

SHORT LIST OF THE CANDIDATES OF ZONE-V list